Abstract Statement of Election Expenses of Candidates

06-Parliamentary Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Pratap Chandra Sarangi Bharatiya Janata Party 22.06.2019 Download
2 Navajyoti Patnaik Congress 22.06.2019 Download
3 Rabindra Kumar Jena Biju Janata Dal 22.06.2019 Download
4 Mahammad Alli Ambedkar national Congress Party 22.06.2019 Download
5 Subash PSP-Lohia 22.06.2019 Download
6 Ramakanta Panda PJP(S) 22.06.2019 Download
7 Haji SK Abdul Istar A.I.T.M.C. 22.06.2019 Download
8 Smt. Basanta Lata Pattanayak Independent 22.06.2019 Download
9 Jadunath Sethi Independent 22.06.2019 Download
10 Jaganath Das Independent 22.06.2019 Download
11 Saroj Kumar Panda Independent 22.06.2019 Download
12 Ramakanta Barik Not applicable 22.06.2019 Download

35-Jaleswar Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Aswini Kumar Patra Biju Janata Dal 22.06.2019 Download
2 Jaynarayan Mohanty Baratiya Janata Party 22.06.2019 Download
3 Deepak Kumar Kapudi All India Trunamool Congress 22.06.2019 Download
4 Sudersan Das Indian National Congress 22.06.2019 Download
5 Pradip Kumar Sing Prautist Block India 22.06.2019 Download
6 Santanu Kumar Das Samatakranti Dal 22.06.2019 Download
7 Kartik Chandra Ghose Independent 22.06.2019 Download
8 Dhruba Charan Nayak Independent 22.06.2019 Download
9 Madhu Sudan Das Independent 22.06.2019 Download

36-Bhograi Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Ananta Das Biju Janatal Dal 21.06.2019 Download
2 Ansuman Mohanty Bharatiya Janata Party 21.06.2019 Download
3 Nalini Kumar Jena Bahujan Samaj Party 21.06.2019 Download
4 Satyasib Dash Indian National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
5 SK Sami Alli All India Trunamool Congress 21.06.2019 Download
6 Girish Ch Parida PJP(S) 21.06.2019 Download
7 Ranjit Ku Das Independent 21.06.2019 Download
8 Ramhari Sur Independent 21.06.2019 Download

37-Basta Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Nandan Pal All India Trinamool Congress 21.06.2019 Download
2 Nityananda Sahoo Biju Janata Dal 21.06.2019 Download
3 Bijan Nayak India National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
4 Mrutyunjay Dey Bahujan Samaj Party 21.06.2019 Download
5 Raghunath Mohanty Bharatiya Janata Party 21.06.2019 Download
6 Saroj Kumar Roul Aam Aadmi Party 21.06.2019 Download
7 Laxmidhar Giri All India Forward Bloc 21.06.2019 Download
8 Ajay Kumar Nayak Independent 27.04.2019 Download
9 Manas Das Independent 27.04.2019 Download
10 Sachindra Das Independent 27.04.2019 Download

38-Balasore Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Jiban Pradip Dash Biju Janata Dal 22.06.2019 Download
2 Madan Mohan Dutta Bharatiya Janata Party 22.06.2019 Download
3 Manas Ranjan Das Pattanaik India National Congress 22.06.2019 Download
4 Mayadhar Behera Bahujan Samaj Party 22.06.2019 Download
5 Muci Abdul Maheraj Alli All India Trinamool congress 22.06.2019 Download
6 Prakash Lenka Utkal Samaj 22.06.2019 Download
7 Pratap Chandra Mohanty Purbanchal Janta Party(Secular) 22.06.2019 Download
8 Sarbeswar Mishra All India Forward Bloc 22.06.2019 Download
9 Sadhana Das Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha 22.06.2019 Download
10 SK Samiruddin Pragatishil Samajwadi Party(Lohia) 22.06.2019 Download
11 Gajendra Bhuyan Independent 22.06.2019 Download
12 Manoj Kumar Nayak Independent 22.06.2019 Download

39-Remuna Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Sudhansu Sekhar Parida Biju Janata Dal 21.06.2019 Download
2 Govinda Chandra Das Bharatiya Janata Party 21.06.2019 Download
3 Pratap Kumar Sethi India National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
4 Bidhan Chandra Jena All India Trinamool congress 21.06.2019 Download
5 Santosh Kumar Sethi Akhil Bharat Hindu Mohasova 21.06.2019 Download
6 Gaytri Mallik Independent 21.06.2019 Download
7 Bitendra Das Independent 21.06.2019 Download

40-Nilgiri Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Santosh Khatua Biju Janata Dal 21.06.2019 Download
2 Sukanta Kumar Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party 21.06.2019 Download
3 Manoj Manjari Debi India National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
4 Kamala Kanta Behera Ambedkar National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
5 Prafulla Kumar Singh Bahujan Mukti Party 21.06.2019 Download
6 Jagananda Dash C.P.I.(M) 21.06.2019 Download
7 Sanjay Kumar Barik Purbanchal Janta Party(Secular) 21.06.2019 Download
8 Raghunath Singh Independent 21.06.2019 Download
9 Subhasish Das Mohapatra N/A 21.06.2019 Download

41-Soro Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Parshuram Dhada Biju Janata Dal 21.06.2019 Download
2 Madhabananda Malik Bahu Jana Samaj Party 21.06.2019 Download
3 Rakesh ku. Mallik Bharatiaya Janata Party 21.06.2019 Download
4 Surendra Prasad Pramanik Indian National Congress 21.06.2019 Download
5 Umesh ch. Sethi PJP(S) 21.06.2019 Download
6 Hrusikesh Majhi Independent 21.06.2019 Download

42-Simulia Assembly Constituancy

Serial no Serial no Party Name Date View Abstract Detail
1 Ananta Prasad Sethi Indian National Congress 19.06.2019 Download
2 Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi Biju Janta Dal 19.06.2019 Download
3 Padmalochan Panda Bharatiya Janata Party 19.06.2019 Download
4 Pruthwiraj Das Bahujan Samaj Party 19.06.2019 Download
5 Gangadhar Das PJP(S) 19.06.2019 Download