Accounts Register for Candidates

06-Parliamentary Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Pratap Chandra Sarangi Bharatiya Janata Party 27/04/2019 Download
2 Navajyoti Patnaik Congress 27/04/2019 Download
3 Rabindra Kumar Jena Biju Janata Dal 27/04/2019 Download
4 Mahammad Alli Ambedkar national Congress Party 27/04/2019 Download
5 Subash PSP-Lohia 27/04/2019 Download
6 Ramakanta Panda PJP(S) 27/04/2019 Download
7 Haji SK Abdul Istar A.I.T.M.C. 26/04/2019 Download
8 Smt. Basanta Lata Pattanayak Independent 27/04/2019 Download
9 Jadunath Sethi Independent 27/04/2019 Download
10 Jaganath Das Independent 27/04/2019 Download
11 Saroj Kumar Panda Independent 22/04/2019 Download
12 Ramanath Barik Not applicable 26/04/2019 Download

35-Jaleswar Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Aswini Kumar Patra Biju Janata Dal 26.04.2019 Download
2 Jaynarayan Mohanty Baratiya Janata Party 26.04.2019 Download
3 Deepak Kumar Kapudi All India Trunamool Congress 26.04.2019 Download
4 Sudersan Das Indian National Congress 26.04.2019 Download
5 Pradip Kumar Sing Prautist Block India 26.04.2019 Download
6 Santanu Kumar Das Samatakranti Dal 26.04.2019 Download
7 Kartik Chandra Ghose Independent 26.04.2019 Download
8 Dhruba Charan Nayak Independent 26.04.2019 Download
9 Madhu Sudan Das Independent 26.04.2019 Download

36-Bhograi Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Ananta Das Biju Janata Dal 26.04.2019 Download
2 Anshuman Mohanty Baratiya Janata Party 26.04.2019 Download
3 Nalini Kumar Jena Bahujana Samaj Party 26.04.2019 Download
4 Satyasib Das Indian National Congress 26.04.2019 Download
5 SK Salim Alli All India Trunamool Cogress 26.04.2019 Download
6 Girish Chandra Parida Purbanchal Janta Party(Secular) 26.04.2019 Download
7 Ranjit Kumar Das Independent 26.04.2019 Download
8 Ramhari sur Independent 26.04.2019 Download

37-Basta Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Nandan Pal ସAll India Trinamool Congress 27.04.2019 ଡାଉନଲୋଡ୍
2 Nityananda Sahoo Biju Janata Dal 27.04.2019 Download
3 Bijan Nayak India National Congress 27.04.2019 Download
4 Mrutyunjay Dey Bahujan Samaj Party 27.04.2019 Download
5 Raghunath Mohanty Bharatiya Janata Party 27.04.2019 Download
6 Saroj Kumar Roul Aam Aadmi Party 27.04.2019 Download
7 Laxmidhar Giri All India Forward Bloc 27.04.2019 Download
8 Ajay Kumar Nayak Independent 27.04.2019 Download
9 Manas Das Independent 27.04.2019 Download
10 Sachindra Das Independent 27.04.2019 Download

38-Balasore Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Jiban Pradip Dash Biju Janata Dal 27.04.2019 Download
2 Madan Mohan Dutta Bharatiya Janata Party 27.04.2019 Download
3 Manas Ranjan Das Pattanaik India National Congress 27.04.2019 Download
4 Mayadhar Behera Bahujan Samaj Party 27.04.2019 Download
5 Muci Abdul Maheraj Alli All India Trinamool congress 27.04.2019 Download
6 Prakash Lenka Utkal Samaj 27.04.2019 Download
7 Pratap Chandra Mohanty Purbanchal Janta Party(Secular) 27.04.2019 Download
8 Sarbeswar Mishra All India Forward Bloc 27.04.2019 Download
9 Sadhana Das Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha 27.04.2019 Download
10 SK Samiruddin Pragatishil Samajwadi Party(Lohia) 27.04.2019 Download
11 Gajendra Bhuyan Independent 27.04.2019 Download
12 Manoj Kumar Nayak Independent 27.04.2019 Download>

41-Soro Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Parshu Ram Dhada Biju Janata Dal 17.04.2019 Download
2 Madhabananda Malik Bahujan Samaj Party 17.04.2019 Download
3 Rakesh Kumar Malik Bharatiya janata Party 17.04.2019 Download
4 Surendra Prasad Pramanik Indian National congress 17.04.2019 Download
5 Umesh Chandra Sethi Purvanchal Janta Party(Secular) 17.04.2019 Download
6 Hrushikesh Majhi Independent 17.04.2019 Download
7 Parshu Ram Dhada Biju Janata Dal 22.04.2019 Download
8 Madhabananda Malik Bahujan Samaj Party 22.04.2019 Download
9 Rakesh Kumar Malik Bharatiya janata Party 22.04.2019 Download
10 Surendra Prasad Pramanik Indian National congress 22.04.2019 Download
11 Umesh Chandra Sethi Purvanchal Janta Party(Secular) 22.04.2019 Download
12 Hrushikesh Majhi Independent 22.04.2019 Download
13 Parshu Ram Dhada Biju Janata Dal 26.04.2019 Download
14 Madhabananda Malik Bahujan Samaj Party 26.04.2019 Download
15 Rakesh Kumar Malik Bharatiya janata Party 26.04.2019 Download
16 Surendra Prasad Pramanik Indian National congress 26.04.2019 Download
17 Umesh Chandra Sethi Purvanchal Janta Party(Secular) 26.04.2019 Download
18 Hrushikesh Majhi Independent 26.04.2019 Download

42-Simulia Assembly Constituency

Serial no Name of Candidates Party Name Date View Account Detail
1 Ananta Prasad sethi Indian National Congress 17.04.2019 Download
2 Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi Biju Janata Dal 17.04.2019 Download
3 Padmalochan Panda Bharatiya Janata Party 17.04.2019 Download
4 Pruthwiraj Das Bahujan Samaj Party 17.04.2019 Download
5 Gangadhar Das Purvanchal Janta Party(secural) 17.04.2019 Download
6 Ananta Prasad sethi Indian National Congress 22.04.2019 Download
7 Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi Biju Janata Dal 22.04.2019 Download
8 Padmalochan Panda Bharatiya Janata Party 22.04.2019 Download
9 Pruthwiraj Das Bahujan Samaj Party 22.04.2019 Download
10 Gangadhar Das Purvanchal Janta Party(secural) 22.04.2019 Download
11 Ananta Prasad sethi Indian National Congress 26.04.2019 Download
12 Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi Biju Janata Dal 26.04.2019 Download
13 Padmalochan Panda Bharatiya Janata Party 26.04.2019 Download
14 Pruthwiraj Das Bahujan Samaj Party 26.04.2019 Download
15 Gangadhar Das Purvanchal Janta Party(secural) 26.04.2019 Download